+86 755 83237697 English|中文

Visit on Alibaba

+86 755 83237697

40G QSFP+

Your location:Home - Product - Optical module - 40g qsfp+
  • 40G QSFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver

    The 40G QSFP+ 850nm optical transceiver is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. This 40G QSFP+ 850nm optical transceiver provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full duplex optica...

    View Details >>

  • 40G QSFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver

    This 40G QSFP+ optical transceiver is a optical transceiver module designed for 0~40km optical communication applications. The 40G QSFP+ optical transceiver design is compliant to 40GBASE LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. This optical module conver...

    View Details >>

  • 40G QSFP+ PSM Optical Transceiver

    This 40G QSFP+ PSM product is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module to provide increased port density and total system cost savings in the large demand of data The 40GBASE QSFP+ full duplex optical module offers 4...

    View Details >>

  • 40G QSFP+ AOC

    The 40G QSFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable) is designed for use in 40G Ethernet links up to 100m on Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). Based on vertically integrated VCSEL array technology and designed with QSFP+ MSA-compliant high-density connectors, the 40G QSFP...

    View Details >>

  • 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ AOC

    The 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable) is designed for use in breakout to 4x 10G Ethernet links up to 150m on Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). Based on vertically integrated VCSEL array technology and designed with QSFP+/SFP+ MSA-compliant hi...

    View Details >>

  • 40G QSFP+DAC Passive

    The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. The QSFP+ passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8436, QSFP+ MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-CR4. It is offer a low powe...

    View Details >>

  • 40G QSFP to 4x SFP+DAC Passive

    The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective for SFP+ and QSFP+ equipment interconnects . The Hybrid cables are compliant with SFF-8436 and SFF-8431 specifications. It is offer a low power consumption, short rea...

    View Details >>

online service

 


skype:whben18


sales@nokoxin.com.cn

 

 

Hotline

+86 135 3070 9032