+86 755 83237697 English|中文

Visit on Alibaba

+86 755 83237697

10G XFP

Your location:Home - Product - Optical module - 10g xfp
  • 10G XFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver

    10G XFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiveris a high performance, cost effective modulse for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 9.95 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. The modules are d...

    View Details >>

  • 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver

    BiDi XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating over single Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). They are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64 links, compliant with the XFP MSA. Digital diagnostics...

    View Details >>

  • 10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

    CWDM XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 1270-1610nm CWDM wavelengths on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). They are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel, SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64, and OTN OTU2e links, compliant wit...

    View Details >>

  • 10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

    DWDM XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). They are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel, SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64, and OTN OTU2e ...

    View Details >>

online service

 


skype:whben18


sales@nokoxin.com.cn

 

 

Hotline

+86 135 3070 9032